desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochgelly railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY5 9EL
Advertisement

Lochgelly Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
ScotRail19:432EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Edinburgh18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Lochgelly19:4319:43
Cardenden19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Wed 2023-02-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:092EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Edinburgh19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Lochgelly20:0820:09
Cardenden20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Wed 2023-02-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:382EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Edinburgh19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Lochgelly20:3820:38
Cardenden20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Wed 2023-02-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:541Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Glenrothes With Thornton20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Lochgelly20:5420:54
Cowdenbeath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cowdenbeath (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dunfermline City (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dunfermline City
Rosyth21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Rosyth (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Inverkeithing (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to North Queensferry (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dalmeny (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to South Gyle (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to South Gyle
Haymarket21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Haymarket (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail21:092EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Edinburgh20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Lochgelly21:0921:09
Cardenden21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Wed 2023-02-08 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:461Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly departures
Glenrothes With Thornton21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Lochgelly21:4621:46
Cowdenbeath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cowdenbeath (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dunfermline City (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dunfermline City
Rosyth22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Rosyth (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Inverkeithing (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to North Queensferry (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dalmeny (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to South Gyle (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to South Gyle
Haymarket22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Haymarket (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
ScotRail19:432EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Edinburgh18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline City19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly19:4319:43
Glenrothes With Thornton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:082EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Edinburgh19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline City19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly20:0820:09
Glenrothes With Thornton20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:382EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Edinburgh19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline City20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly20:3820:38
Glenrothes With Thornton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:541Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly20:5420:54
Edinburgh21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh (Wed 2023-02-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail21:092EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Edinburgh20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline City20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly21:0921:09
Glenrothes With Thornton21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2023-02-08 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:461Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochgelly arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Wed 2023-02-08 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly21:4621:46
Edinburgh22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochgelly departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..