desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochluichart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV23 2PZ
Advertisement

Lochluichart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail18:41Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart18:4118:41
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:01InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart19:0119:01
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 18th December
ScotRail07:42Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart07:4207:42
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart09:5909:59
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Lochluichart12:0212:02
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achanalt (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnasheen (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Achnashellach (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Strathcarron (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Stromeferry (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Plockton (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:36Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Lochluichart13:3613:36
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Dingwall (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Beauly (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail18:41Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41
Inverness19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Mon 2018-12-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:01InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Mon 2018-12-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Mon 2018-12-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 18th December
ScotRail07:42Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Tue 2018-12-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-12-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:02InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-12-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:36Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochluichart arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-12-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Inverness (Tue 2018-12-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochluichart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..