Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Leighton Buzzard Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leighton Buzzard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
LU7 7LY
Advertisement

Leighton Buzzard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
London Midland18:20London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard18:1918:20
Milton Keynes Central18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wolverton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wolverton
Northampton18:4818:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Northampton
Long Buckby19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Long Buckby
Rugby19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Rugby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Rugby
Coventry19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Coventry (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Coventry
Canley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Canley
Tile Hill19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham International (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Lea Hall (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Lea Hall
Stechford19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Stechford (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Southern18:26Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
Milton Keynes Central18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Leighton Buzzard18:2518:26
Tring18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tring (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Tring
Berkhamsted18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkhamsted (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wembley Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kensington Olympia (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to West Brompton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Imperial Wharf (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Clapham Junction
Balham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Balham (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Balham
Streatham Common19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Streatham Common (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Streatham Common
Norbury19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Norbury (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Thornton Heath (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Selhurst (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Selhurst
East Croydon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to East Croydon (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
Birmingham New Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Leighton Buzzard18:3318:33
Berkhamsted18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkhamsted (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Watford Junction
London Euston19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:44London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
London Euston18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard18:4318:44
Milton Keynes Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wolverton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wolverton
Northampton19:1819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Northampton
Long Buckby19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Long Buckby
Rugby19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Rugby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Rugby
Coventry20:0820:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Coventry (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Coventry
Canley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Canley
Tile Hill20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham International (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Southern18:48East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
East Croydon17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from East Croydon
Leighton Buzzard18:4718:48
Bletchley18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bletchley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
Birmingham New Street17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Leighton Buzzard18:5318:53
London Euston19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
London Midland18:19London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard18:1918:20
Birmingham New Street20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Southern18:25Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
Milton Keynes Central18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:2518:26
East Croydon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to East Croydon (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Canley
Coventry17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Coventry
Rugby17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton17:5618:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:3318:33
London Euston19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:43London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
London Euston18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard18:4318:44
Birmingham New Street20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Southern18:47East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
East Croydon17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction17:3517:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard18:4718:48
Milton Keynes Central19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham International17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham International
Tile Hill17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Canley
Coventry17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Coventry
Rugby17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton18:1718:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:5318:53
London Euston19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..