desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanbedr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL45 2LR
Advertisement

Llanbedr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales18:39PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr18:3918:39
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr20:2020:20
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr21:2821:28
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:02MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr23:0223:02
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales14:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr14:4214:42
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales18:39PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39
Machynlleth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:02MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0223:02
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales14:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:4214:42
Machynlleth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..