desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanbedr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL45 2LR
Advertisement

Llanbedr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales09:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr09:4909:49
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr10:5810:58
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr11:4911:49
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr12:5812:58
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr13:4913:49
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr14:5814:58
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales09:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4909:49
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:5810:58
Pwllheli11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:5812:58
Pwllheli13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:4913:49
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..