desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Long Buckby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northamptonshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Daventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
NN6 7PF
Advertisement

Long Buckby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland16:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby16:2716:27
Rugby16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Tile Hill16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby16:4116:41
Northampton16:5717:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkhamsted (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby17:0617:06
Rugby17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Canley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Canley
Tile Hill17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Lea Hall
Stechford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Stechford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:26Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby17:2617:26
Northampton17:3817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby17:2717:27
Rugby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Tile Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby17:4117:41
Northampton17:5618:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkhamsted (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland16:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton16:1016:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:2716:27
Birmingham New Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby16:4116:41
London Euston18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton16:4016:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby17:0617:06
Birmingham New Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:26Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Coventry17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby17:2617:26
London Euston18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton17:0617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby17:2717:27
Birmingham New Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby17:4117:41
London Euston19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T068
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..