desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Long Buckby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northamptonshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Daventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
NN6 7PF
Advertisement

Long Buckby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland11:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby11:4111:41
Northampton11:5412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby12:0612:06
Rugby12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Canley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Canley
Tile Hill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Lea Hall
Stechford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Stechford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:08Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby12:0812:08
Northampton12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Wolverton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
London Euston11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Long Buckby12:2712:27
Rugby12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Tile Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Birmingham New Street11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Long Buckby12:2712:27
Northampton12:4112:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Watford Junction
London Euston13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby departures
Northampton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:3612:36
Rugby12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Rugby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Rugby
Coventry12:5813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coventry (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Coventry
Canley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Canley
Tile Hill13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Marston Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland11:41Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby11:4111:41
London Euston13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton11:4011:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:0612:06
Birmingham New Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:08Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Canley
Coventry11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby12:0812:08
London Euston13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
London Euston11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton12:1112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:2712:27
Birmingham New Street13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Tile Hill
Coventry11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Coventry
Rugby12:1112:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby12:2712:27
London Euston13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to London Euston (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Buckby arrivals
Northampton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:3612:36
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Buckby departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T068
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..