desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern05:458Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Bridge05:4305:45
London Waterloo East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:462DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Dartford05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
London Bridge05:4405:46
London Cannon Street05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:484West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London Bridge05:4705:48
Deptford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Deptford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Deptford
Greenwich05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Maze Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Westcombe Park (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Slade Green (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Higham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rochester
Chatham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:517London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge05:4905:51
Lewisham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Blackheath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Blackheath (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Blackheath
Charlton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Belvedere (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Belvedere
Erith06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Erith
Slade Green06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Slade Green (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:539DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Dartford05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
London Bridge05:5105:53
London Waterloo East05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:555Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
London Bridge05:5405:55
London Blackfriars06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern05:442DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge05:4405:46
London Cannon Street05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:474West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4705:48
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:497London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:4905:51
Dartford06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern05:5012PurleyLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Purley05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Anerley
Penge West05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Cross Gate
London Bridge05:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:519DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Crayford05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge05:5105:53
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:545Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge05:5405:55
Bedford07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..