Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | London Bridge Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Thameslink23:054BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Bedford21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
London Bridge23:0423:05
East Croydon23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Balcombe (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath23:5123:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Burgess Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:055BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Brighton21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
London Bridge23:0423:05
London Blackfriars23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Leagrave00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:058DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
London Bridge23:0323:05
London Waterloo East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:056London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge23:0323:05
Lewisham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Blackheath23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Falconwood
Welling23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:061London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Cannon Street23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge23:0523:06
Deptford23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Deptford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Deptford
Greenwich23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Belvedere (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Belvedere
Erith23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Erith
Slade Green23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Slade Green
Dartford23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern23:0710London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge23:07
East Croydon23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Oxted23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Oxted (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Oxted
Hurst Green23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Edenbridge Town (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Edenbridge Town
Eridge23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Eridge
Crowborough00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crowborough (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crowborough
Buxted00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Buxted (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Buxted
Uckfield00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Uckfield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern23:051London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge23:0523:06
Dartford23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern23:0613CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Caterham22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
East Croydon22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Dulwich
Peckham Rye22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern23:079Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Tunbridge Wells22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Orpington22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Orpington
London Bridge23:0723:09
London Charing Cross23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:077London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:0723:09
Tunbridge Wells23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2018-09-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:096London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:0923:11
Gravesend00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:118RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Minster
Sturry21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wye
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
London Bridge23:1123:13
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..