desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Southern16:1413London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge16:14
South Bermondsey16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Streatham (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Streatham
Streatham Common16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Streatham Common (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Streatham Common
Norbury16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Thornton Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Selhurst (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Selhurst
East Croydon16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern16:159Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Ashford International15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ashford International
London Bridge16:1316:15
London Waterloo East16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2022-10-02 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:184Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Kentish Town15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kentish Town
London Bridge16:1616:18
Deptford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Deptford (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Deptford
Greenwich16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Maze Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Westcombe Park (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Abbey Wood (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Slade Green (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Higham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rochester (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rochester
Chatham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chatham (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:197London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge16:1716:19
Orpington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tonbridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Paddock Wood
Marden17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Marden
Staplehurst17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Headcorn
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:215Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Three Bridges15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
London Bridge16:2016:21
London Blackfriars16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Leagrave17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:218SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Sevenoaks15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1916:21
London Waterloo East16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Thameslink16:164Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Kentish Town15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:1616:18
Rainham (Kent)17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:1711CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Caterham15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:177London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1716:19
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Sun 2022-10-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:198SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Sevenoaks15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge16:1916:21
London Charing Cross16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:196London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1916:21
Dartford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:205Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Three Bridges15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
East Croydon16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:2016:21
Bedford17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..