desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Southeastern18:098HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hastings16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hastings
London Bridge18:0818:09
London Waterloo East18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:093Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Bridge18:0718:09
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:105London BridgeBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge18:10
East Croydon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wivelsfield (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Burgess Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hassocks (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Preston Park (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:168GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Gravesend17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gravesend
London Bridge18:1418:16
London Waterloo East18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-12-08 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:17London BridgeStreathamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge18:17
South Bermondsey18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham Hill19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Streatham Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Streatham Hill
Streatham19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Streatham (Sun 2019-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Streatham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink18:182London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge18:18
Deptford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Deptford (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Deptford
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Slade Green (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Higham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rochester (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rochester
Chatham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chatham (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Southeastern18:148GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Gravesend17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge18:1418:16
London Charing Cross18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ThameslinkLondon BridgeBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Bridge18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Preston Park
Brighton19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:1614Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Crystal Palace17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Cross Gate
London Bridge18:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ThameslinkLondon BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Bridge18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gravesend
Higham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Higham
Strood (Kent)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:185BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Brighton17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..