desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Southeastern19:328Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Bridge19:3019:32
London Waterloo East19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:3211London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge19:32
South Bermondsey19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Norwood (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Birkbeck (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink19:354BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Bedford18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
London Bridge19:3419:35
East Croydon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Balcombe (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath20:2120:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wivelsfield (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Burgess Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hassocks (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Preston Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Preston Park
Brighton20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:355BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Brighton18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
London Bridge19:3419:35
London Blackfriars19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Leagrave20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:398Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Tunbridge Wells18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
London Bridge19:3719:39
London Waterloo East19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:396London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge19:3719:39
Orpington19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Sevenoaks20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hildenborough (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to High Brooms (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Thameslink19:3313HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Horsham18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:344BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Bedford18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:3419:35
Brighton20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:345BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Brighton18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:3419:35
Bedford20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:3512CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Caterham18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley19:0219:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:3711CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Caterham18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
East Croydon18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Dulwich
Peckham Rye19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to London Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Bermondsey
London Bridge19:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..