desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern09:258HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hastings
London Bridge09:2309:25
London Waterloo East09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2514London BridgeEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge09:25
Norwood Junction09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norwood Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Croydon
Waddon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Waddon (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Waddon
Wallington09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wallington (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Cheam (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Cheam
Ewell East10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ewell East (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ewell East
Epsom10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Epsom (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:279DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Dartford08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
London Bridge09:2509:27
London Waterloo East09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:276London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge09:2509:27
Hither Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Mottingham (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Eltham (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Albany Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexley (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bexley
Crayford09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crayford
Dartford10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:285Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
London Bridge09:2709:28
London Blackfriars09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Cricklewood (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hendon (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern09:259DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge09:2509:27
London Charing Cross09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:256London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2509:27
Gravesend10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gravesend (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:275Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Higham
Gravesend08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge09:2709:28
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2814EpsomLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Epsom08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wallington
Waddon09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge09:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:294PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Peterborough07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from St Neots
Sandy08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:2909:30
Horsham10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:305HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Horsham08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horley
Redhill08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:3009:31
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..