desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink21:004PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peterborough
London Bridge20:5921:00
East Croydon21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Merstham
Redhill21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Redhill
Horley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crawley
Ifield21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:015HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
London Bridge21:0021:01
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stevenage (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hitchin (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sandy (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Neots (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:011London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Cannon Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:0021:01
New Cross21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Ladywell21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elmers End (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Wickham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern21:0112London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge21:01
South Bermondsey21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Norwood (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Birkbeck (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern21:029Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Bridge21:0021:02
London Waterloo East21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-11-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:054BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Bedford19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
London Bridge21:0421:05
East Croydon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Balcombe (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink20:594PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:5921:00
Horsham22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:005HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:009Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Elmers End20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Clock House
Lower Sydenham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
London Bridge21:0021:02
London Charing Cross21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:001London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:0021:01
Hayes (Kent)21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern21:0113Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Coulsdon Town20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Anerley
Penge West20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern21:038DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Welling
Falconwood20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge21:0321:05
London Charing Cross21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..