desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Thameslink15:354BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
London Bridge15:3415:35
East Croydon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hassocks (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Preston Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Preston Park
Brighton16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:355BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Brighton14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
London Bridge15:3415:35
London Blackfriars15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Leagrave16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Flitwick
Bedford16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:359DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Dartford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
London Bridge15:3315:35
London Waterloo East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:357London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge15:3315:35
Lewisham15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Blackheath15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Blackheath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eltham (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Eltham
Falconwood15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Falconwood
Welling16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Welling (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:396London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge15:3715:39
Orpington15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Sevenoaks16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hildenborough (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tonbridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to High Brooms (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern15:4012London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge15:40
New Cross Gate15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross Gate (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brockley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Forest Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sydenham (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sydenham
Penge West16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Penge West (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Penge West
Anerley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Anerley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction16:0616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Southeastern15:339DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge15:3315:35
London Charing Cross15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:337London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3315:35
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:344BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:3415:35
Brighton16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:345BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Brighton14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges14:5715:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:3415:35
Bedford16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bedford (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:3411Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Tattenham Corner14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley15:0515:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:34
Caterham14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:0215:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:3615CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Caterham14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kenley
Purley14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
East Croydon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Dulwich
Peckham Rye15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..