desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink17:304PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Peterborough15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Peterborough
London Bridge17:2917:30
East Croydon17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Merstham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Merstham
Redhill18:0218:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Redhill
Horley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ifield
Faygate18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:315HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Horsham16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
London Bridge17:3017:31
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sandy (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Neots (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peterborough (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:312London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Cannon Street17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3017:31
New Cross17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Ladywell17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Beckenham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elmers End (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Wickham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3111London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge17:31
South Bermondsey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Norwood (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Birkbeck (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern17:328Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Bridge17:3017:32
London Waterloo East17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-07-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink17:305HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Horsham16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Faygate
Ifield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Horley
Redhill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peterborough (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:308Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
London Bridge17:3017:32
London Charing Cross17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:302London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3017:31
Hayes (Kent)18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3112Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Coulsdon Town16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Anerley
Penge West17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from New Cross Gate
London Bridge17:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern17:339DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge17:3317:35
London Charing Cross17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:337London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3317:35
Dartford18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2020-07-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..