desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Southeastern19:247London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge19:2219:24
Orpington19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Sevenoaks19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to High Brooms (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
Frant20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Frant
Wadhurst20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Stonegate
Etchingham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Etchingham (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Robertsbridge
Battle20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battle (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:2513London BridgeEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge19:25
Norwood Junction19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norwood Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Croydon
Waddon19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Waddon (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Waddon
Wallington19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wallington (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Cheam (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Cheam
Ewell East20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ewell East (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Ewell East
Epsom20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Epsom (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:269HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hastings
London Bridge19:2519:26
London Waterloo East19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:262London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Cannon Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:2519:26
New Cross19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Hither Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hither Green
Grove Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Grove Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elmstead Woods (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chislehurst (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Petts Wood (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:276London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge19:2519:27
Hither Green19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Mottingham (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Mottingham
New Eltham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Eltham (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to New Eltham
Sidcup19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sidcup
Albany Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Albany Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Albany Park
Bexley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexley (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Bexley
Crayford19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crayford
Dartford20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:285Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
London Bridge19:2719:28
London Blackfriars19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Farringdon (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Albans City (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harpenden (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Southeastern19:259HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Orpington19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Orpington
London Bridge19:2519:26
London Charing Cross19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:256London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:2519:27
Dartford20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:252London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:2519:26
Orpington20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:275Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge19:2719:28
Luton20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:278DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dartford18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge19:2719:28
London Charing Cross19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:2813EpsomLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Epsom18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Wallington
Waddon19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..