desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
ScotRail11:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs11:53
Fairlie11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs12:53
Fairlie12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs13:53
Fairlie13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs14:53
Fairlie14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs15:53
Fairlie15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:482LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs16:48
Fairlie16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Paisley Gilmour Street17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
ScotRail11:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs11:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs12:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs13:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:452Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs14:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs15:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Thu 2019-02-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs16:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..