desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
ScotRail06:421LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs06:42
Fairlie06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Hillington West (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Hillington West
Glasgow Central07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:222LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs07:22
Fairlie07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:421LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs07:42
Fairlie07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:332LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs08:33
Fairlie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs09:53
Fairlie09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs10:53
Fairlie10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
ScotRail07:191Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs07:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:192Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs09:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:422Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs10:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs11:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2018-10-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs12:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..