desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lamphey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA71 5NR
Advertisement

Lamphey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Arriva Trains Wales11:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Lamphey11:2811:28
Pembroke11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey12:1112:11
Manorbier12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Ferryside (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kidwelly (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Gowerton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:01SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Lamphey16:0116:01
Pembroke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:39Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey16:3916:39
Manorbier16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4617:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Ferryside (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kidwelly (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Gowerton (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:40SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Swansea16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Lamphey18:4018:40
Pembroke18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2020-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey19:1219:12
Manorbier19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Ferryside (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kidwelly (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Gowerton (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Arriva Trains Wales11:28CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0411:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey11:2811:28
Pembroke Dock11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey12:1112:11
Swansea14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:01SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0116:01
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:39Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey16:3916:39
Swansea18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:40SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Swansea16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:4018:40
Pembroke Dock18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2020-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2020-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey19:1219:12
Swansea21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Sun 2020-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..