desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Laindon Railway Station

Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
c2c21:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon21:0621:06
Basildon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon21:1121:11
Upminster21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon21:1921:19
Basildon21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon21:2821:28
West Horndon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon21:3621:36
Basildon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon21:4921:49
Basildon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
c2c21:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:0621:06
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon21:1121:11
London Fenchurch Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon21:1921:19
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon21:2821:28
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:3621:36
Shoeburyness22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2018-10-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon21:4921:49
Shoeburyness22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-10-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..