desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
c2c00:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon00:2100:21
Basildon00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon00:5100:51
Basildon00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:073London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon01:0701:07
Basildon01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:461ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon04:4604:46
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:311ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon05:3005:31
West Horndon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:323London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon05:3205:32
Basildon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
c2c00:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:2100:21
Shoeburyness00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:5100:51
Shoeburyness01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:073London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon01:0701:07
Shoeburyness01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:461ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon04:4604:46
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon05:3005:31
London Fenchurch Street06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:323London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon05:3205:32
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..