desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
c2c13:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon13:4913:49
Basildon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon13:5813:58
West Horndon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon14:0614:06
Basildon14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon14:1114:11
Upminster14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon14:1914:19
Basildon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon14:2814:28
West Horndon14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
c2c13:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon13:4913:49
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon13:5813:58
London Fenchurch Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:0614:06
Shoeburyness14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:1114:11
London Fenchurch Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon14:1914:19
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2019-01-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:2814:28
London Fenchurch Street15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..