Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Laindon Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
c2c22:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon22:2822:28
West Horndon22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon22:3622:36
Basildon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon22:5822:58
West Horndon23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:013London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon23:0123:01
Basildon23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon23:2123:21
Basildon23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon23:2823:28
West Horndon23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
c2c22:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon22:2822:28
London Fenchurch Street23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:3622:36
Shoeburyness23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon22:5822:58
London Fenchurch Street23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:013London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:0123:01
Shoeburyness23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:2123:21
Shoeburyness23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Wed 2018-11-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon23:2823:28
London Fenchurch Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..