desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
c2c15:003London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon15:0015:00
Basildon15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon15:1115:12
West Horndon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon15:2115:21
Basildon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:221ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon15:2215:22
Upminster15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sat 2020-01-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sat 2020-01-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sat 2020-01-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:303London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon15:3015:30
Basildon15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:421ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon15:4115:42
West Horndon15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
c2c15:003London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon15:0015:00
Shoeburyness15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:1115:12
London Fenchurch Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon15:2115:21
Shoeburyness15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:221ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:5214:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:2215:22
London Fenchurch Street16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:303London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon15:3015:30
Shoeburyness16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:4115:42
London Fenchurch Street16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..