desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
c2c11:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon11:5811:58
West Horndon12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon12:0612:06
Basildon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon12:1112:11
Upminster12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon12:1912:19
Basildon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Benfleet12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon12:2812:28
West Horndon12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon12:3612:36
Basildon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
c2c11:581ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon11:5811:58
London Fenchurch Street12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:063London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:0612:06
Shoeburyness12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:1112:11
London Fenchurch Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon12:1912:19
Shoeburyness12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:2812:28
London Fenchurch Street13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Mon 2018-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:3612:36
Shoeburyness13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..