Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Ladywell Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ladywell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7XB
Advertisement

Ladywell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southeastern17:55London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell17:5517:55
Catford Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:06Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell18:0618:06
Lewisham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:16London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Cannon Street
Ladywell18:1618:16
Catford Bridge18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:21Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell18:2118:21
London Bridge18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:25London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell18:2518:25
Catford Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:36Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell18:3618:36
Lewisham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southeastern17:55London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell17:5517:55
Hayes (Kent)18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:06Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:0618:06
London Cannon Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:16London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell18:1618:16
Hayes (Kent)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:21Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:2118:21
London Charing Cross18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:25London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell18:2518:25
Hayes (Kent)18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:36Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:3618:36
London Cannon Street18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..