desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ladywell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7XB
Advertisement

Ladywell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southeastern08:09Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell08:0808:09
Lewisham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:14Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell08:1408:14
London Bridge08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell08:1808:18
Catford Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Hayes (Kent)08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:24Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell08:2408:24
Lewisham08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:25London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell08:2508:25
Catford Bridge08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:34Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell08:3408:34
London Bridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southeastern08:08Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:0808:09
London Cannon Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:14Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:1408:14
London Charing Cross08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:1808:18
Hayes (Kent)08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:24Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:2408:24
London Cannon Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:25London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:2508:25
Hayes (Kent)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:34Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:3408:34
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..