desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lancing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN15 9HH
Advertisement

Lancing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern00:40London VictoriaWorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
London Victoria23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Lancing00:4000:40
Worthing00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:30BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Lancing05:3005:30
Shoreham-By-Sea05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Aldrington05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Aldrington
Hove05:4605:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:33BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing05:3305:33
Worthing05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Ford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Ford (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Ford
Barnham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Barnham
Chichester06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Chichester
Emsworth06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Emsworth
Havant06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Havant
Cosham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Cosham
Fareham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fareham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Swanwick (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:50BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing05:5005:50
Worthing05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Ford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Ford (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Ford
Barnham06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Barnham
Chichester06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Chichester
Emsworth06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Emsworth
Havant06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Havant
Cosham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Cosham
Fareham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fareham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Swanwick (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Littlehampton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Lancing06:0806:08
Shoreham-By-Sea06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Preston Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Preston Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Preston Park
Hassocks06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hassocks (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Burgess Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:14Bognor RegisBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Bognor Regis05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Bognor Regis
Lancing06:1406:14
Shoreham-By-Sea06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Aldrington
Hove06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern00:40London VictoriaWorthingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
London Victoria23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:3223:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath00:0800:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Wivelsfield
Preston Park00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Preston Park
Hove00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing00:4000:40
Worthing00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2024-04-13 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern01:39London VictoriaWorthingCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:30BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Ford04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton04:5805:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing05:3005:30
Brighton05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:33BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:3305:33
Southampton Central07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:50BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:5005:50
Southampton Central07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Littlehampton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing06:0806:08
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...