desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lancing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN15 9HH
Advertisement

Lancing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Southern12:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Southampton Central10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Lancing12:0012:00
Shoreham-By-Sea12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Portslade12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:05London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
London Victoria10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Lancing12:0512:05
Worthing12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:08LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Littlehampton11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Lancing12:0812:08
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Preston Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Preston Park (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Preston Park
Hassocks12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hassocks (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:13BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing12:1312:13
East Worthing12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Worthing
Worthing12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing12:2012:20
Worthing12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
Angmering12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Barnham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Barnham
Chichester12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Chichester
Southbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southbourne (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Emsworth
Havant13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Havant
Fratton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fratton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21West WorthingBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
West Worthing12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Lancing12:2112:21
Shoreham-By-Sea12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Aldrington12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Aldrington
Hove12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Southern12:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Southampton Central10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fareham
Cosham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Cosham
Havant11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Ford
Angmering11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing12:0012:00
Brighton12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:05London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
London Victoria10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:1811:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Preston Park
Hove11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:0512:05
Littlehampton12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:08LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Littlehampton11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing12:0812:08
London Victoria13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:13BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:1312:13
West Worthing12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:2012:20
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21West WorthingBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
West Worthing12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:2112:21
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-04.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..