desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lancing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN15 9HH
Advertisement

Lancing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southern17:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Southampton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Lancing17:0017:00
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Portslade17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Lancing17:0417:04
Worthing17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:12BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing17:1217:12
East Worthing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Worthing
Worthing17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:21LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Littlehampton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Lancing17:2117:21
Shoreham-By-Sea17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Aldrington17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Aldrington
Hove17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing17:2417:24
Worthing17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Ford (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Ford
Barnham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Barnham
Chichester18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Chichester
Southbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southbourne (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Emsworth
Havant18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Havant
Fratton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fratton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Lancing17:3017:30
Shoreham-By-Sea17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Portslade17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southern17:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Southampton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fareham
Cosham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Cosham
Havant16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Ford
Angmering16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing17:0017:00
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3116:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Haywards Heath
Hove16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:0417:04
Littlehampton17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:12BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:1217:12
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:21LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Littlehampton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing17:2117:21
Brighton17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:2417:24
Portsmouth & Southsea18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Chichester
Barnham17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Angmering17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Worthing17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing17:3017:30
Brighton17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..