desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lancing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN15 9HH
Advertisement

Lancing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southern19:40LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Littlehampton19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Lancing19:4019:40
Shoreham-By-Sea19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Preston Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Preston Park (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath20:1120:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:44London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
London Victoria18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Lancing19:4319:44
Worthing19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:51BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing19:5119:51
Worthing19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Angmering
Ford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Ford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Ford
Barnham20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Barnham
Chichester20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Chichester
Emsworth20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Emsworth
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Havant
Cosham20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Cosham
Fareham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fareham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Swanwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:51West WorthingBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
West Worthing19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Lancing19:5119:51
Shoreham-By-Sea19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Aldrington20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Aldrington
Hove20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Southampton Central18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Lancing20:0020:00
Shoreham-By-Sea20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southwick
Portslade20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Portslade
Hove20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Hove (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Hove
Brighton20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:01BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing departures
Brighton19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Lancing20:0120:01
East Worthing20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to East Worthing
Worthing20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Worthing
West Worthing20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southern19:40LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Littlehampton19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing19:4019:40
London Victoria20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:43London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
London Victoria18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Burgess Hill
Preston Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Preston Park
Hove19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:4319:44
Littlehampton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:51BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Portslade19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:5119:51
Southampton Central21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:51West WorthingBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
West Worthing19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing19:5119:51
Brighton20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:00Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Southampton Central18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fareham
Cosham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Cosham
Havant19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Chichester
Barnham19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Barnham
Ford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Ford
Angmering19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Worthing
Lancing20:0020:00
Brighton20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:01BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lancing arrivals
Brighton19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:0120:01
West Worthing20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Fri 2020-01-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lancing departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..