desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keynsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS31 2BT
Advertisement

Keynsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Great Western Railway13:271WeymouthFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Weymouth
Keynsham13:2713:27
Bristol Temple Meads13:3513:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:562Filton Abbey WoodFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Filton Abbey Wood13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Keynsham13:5513:56
Oldfield Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:3614:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Keynsham14:2414:24
Bristol Temple Meads14:3514:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:582Filton Abbey WoodWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Filton Abbey Wood14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Keynsham14:5814:58
Oldfield Park15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3815:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Frome15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Bruton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bruton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Thornford (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Chetnole (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Maiden Newton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dorchester West (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Upwey (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:551SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-09-21 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:181WestburyFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Westbury14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Keynsham15:1815:18
Bristol Temple Meads15:2915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Great Western Railway13:271WeymouthFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton11:3311:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bruton
Frome12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Frome
Westbury12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham13:2713:27
Filton Abbey Wood13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:552Filton Abbey WoodFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham13:5513:56
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2414:24
Filton Abbey Wood14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:582Filton Abbey WoodWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5814:58
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:541SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Westbury14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-09-21 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:181WestburyFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Westbury14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham15:1815:18
Filton Abbey Wood15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..