desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keynsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS31 2BT
Advertisement

Keynsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Western Railway14:172Newport (South Wales)Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Newport (South Wales)13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Keynsham14:1714:17
Oldfield Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:5815:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Warminster15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Warminster (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Warminster
Salisbury15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Romsey15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Romsey (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Romsey
Southampton Central16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Southampton Central
Fareham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Fareham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Fareham
Cosham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cosham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cosham
Fratton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Fratton (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:361BrightonNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Brighton11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Brighton
Keynsham14:3514:36
Bristol Temple Meads14:4414:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction15:0515:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:591SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Salisbury13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Keynsham14:5814:59
Bristol Temple Meads15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:172Newport (South Wales)Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Newport (South Wales)14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Keynsham15:1715:17
Oldfield Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:5416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Dilton Marsh16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Dilton Marsh
Warminster16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Warminster (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Warminster
Salisbury16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Romsey16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Romsey (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Romsey
Southampton Central17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Southampton Central
Fareham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Fareham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Fareham
Cosham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cosham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cosham
Fratton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Fratton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:112Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Bristol Temple Meads16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:1016:11
Bath Spa16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Warminster16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Warminster (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Warminster
Salisbury17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:271WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Weymouth14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Weymouth
Keynsham16:2616:27
Bristol Temple Meads16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Western Railway14:172Newport (South Wales)Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Newport (South Wales)13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:0314:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:1714:17
Portsmouth Harbour16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:351BrightonNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Brighton11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Worthing
Barnham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Chichester
Havant12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Havant
Cosham12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cosham
Fareham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Westbury13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:3514:36
Newport (South Wales)15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:581SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Salisbury13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Westbury14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Keynsham14:5814:59
Bristol Temple Meads15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:172Newport (South Wales)Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Newport (South Wales)14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction14:2714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:0315:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:1715:17
Portsmouth Harbour17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:102Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:1016:11
Salisbury17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:261WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Weymouth14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:0015:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bruton
Frome15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Frome
Westbury15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham16:2616:27
Bristol Temple Meads16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..