desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keynsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS31 2BT
Advertisement

Keynsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Keynsham14:2414:24
Bristol Temple Meads14:3514:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yate (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester15:3315:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Gloucester (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Malvern Link (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Great Malvern (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:552Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Great Malvern
Keynsham14:5414:55
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bruton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Castle Cary (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yeovil Pen Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Thornford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Chetnole (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Maiden Newton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dorchester West (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Upwey (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:551SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:201Castle CaryBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Castle Cary14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Keynsham15:2015:20
Bristol Temple Meads15:2815:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Keynsham15:5015:51
Oldfield Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:582Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Bristol Temple Meads15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5715:58
Bath Spa16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Warminster16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Warminster (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Warminster
Salisbury17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2414:24
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Great Malvern (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:541SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Westbury14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:201Castle CaryBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Castle Cary14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Frome14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Frome
Westbury14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham15:2015:20
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:502GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5015:51
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:572Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Thu 2018-07-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5715:58
Salisbury17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Salisbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..