desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keynsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS31 2BT
Advertisement

Keynsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Great Western Railway13:562GloucesterFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Keynsham13:5513:56
Oldfield Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:3614:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Keynsham14:2414:24
Bristol Temple Meads14:3514:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yate (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester15:3315:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Gloucester (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:552Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Great Malvern
Keynsham14:5414:55
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bruton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Castle Cary (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Thornford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Chetnole (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Maiden Newton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dorchester West (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Upwey (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:551SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:201Castle CaryBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Castle Cary14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Keynsham15:2015:20
Bristol Temple Meads15:2815:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham departures
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Keynsham15:5015:51
Oldfield Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bath Spa
Freshford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Freshford (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Freshford
Avoncliff16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Great Western Railway13:552GloucesterFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham13:5513:56
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Frome (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:241Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2414:24
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Weymouth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:541SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Salisbury13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Warminster
Westbury14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Keynsham14:5414:55
Bristol Temple Meads15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:201Castle CaryBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Castle Cary14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Castle Cary
Frome14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Frome
Westbury14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham15:2015:20
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:502GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keynsham arrivals
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keynsham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5015:51
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Westbury (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keynsham departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us