desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kyle of Lochalsh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV40 8AQ
Advertisement

Kyle of Lochalsh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail17:131Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Nairn (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Forres (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Forres
Elgin20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Elgin (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
ScotRail06:111Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11
Duirinish06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:081Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:461Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:131Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Nairn (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Forres (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Forres
Elgin20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Elgin (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail20:311InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2018-06-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
ScotRail11:301InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:351InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:121InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:311InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2018-06-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..