desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kyle of Lochalsh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV40 8AQ
Advertisement

Kyle of Lochalsh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail06:111Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11
Duirinish06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Thu 2020-04-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:05Kyle Of LochalshUig BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:05
Uig Bus13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Uig Bus (Thu 2020-04-09 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Uig Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail13:461Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Thu 2020-04-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:17Kyle Of LochalshUig BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:17
Uig Bus17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Uig Bus (Thu 2020-04-09 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Uig Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail06:111Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11
Duirinish06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Plockton (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Stromeferry (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Strathcarron (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnashellach (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achnasheen (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Achanalt (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Lochluichart (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Dingwall (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Beauly (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:05Kyle Of LochalshUig BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:05
Uig Bus13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Uig Bus (Fri 2020-04-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh departures to Uig Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail11:16Uig BusKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Uig Bus09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uig Bus to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Uig Bus
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:16
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail13:351InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:23Uig BusKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Uig Bus14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uig Bus to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Uig Bus
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:23
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail20:311InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-09 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail11:16Uig BusKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Uig Bus09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uig Bus to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Uig Bus
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:16
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail13:351InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kyle Of Lochalsh arrivals from Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..