desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilwinning railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA13 6NT
Advertisement

Kilwinning Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
ScotRail23:223AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Ayr23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Kilwinning23:2223:22
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-04-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-04-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:262Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Glasgow Central22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilwinning23:1823:26
Stevenston23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Stevenston (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Saltcoats (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to West Kilbride (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Fairlie
Largs23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:261LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Largs23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Largs
Kilwinning23:2523:26
Dalry23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Dalry
Glengarnock23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:304Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Glasgow Central23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilwinning23:2723:30
Irvine23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Irvine (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Irvine
Barassie23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Barassie
Troon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Troon (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Prestwick Intl Airport (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Prestwick Town (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Newton-On-Ayr (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ayr (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 23rd April
ScotRail05:353AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Kilwinning05:3505:35
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:023AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Kilwinning06:0206:02
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
ScotRail23:182Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Glasgow Central22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning23:1823:26
Largs23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:223AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Ayr23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Troon
Barassie23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Barassie
Irvine23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning23:2223:22
Glasgow Central23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-04-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:251LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Largs23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Largs
Fairlie23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning23:2523:26
Glasgow Central00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:274Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Glasgow Central23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Sun 2018-04-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Kilwinning23:2723:30
Ayr23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ayr (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 23rd April
ScotRail05:353AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:023AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilwinning arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilwinning departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T218
Route stops and distances
Glasgow Central and Kilmarnock - Girvan, Stranraer
Timetable T221
Route stops and distances
Glasgow Central - Ardrossan, Largs and Ayr
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us