desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Gardens railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kew Gardens Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
TW9 3QA
Advertisement

Kew Gardens Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
London Overground19:032Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Stratford (London)18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kew Gardens19:0319:03
Richmond (London)19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:111Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Richmond (London)19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:1119:11
Gunnersbury19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gunnersbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to South Acton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to South Acton
Acton Central19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Acton Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to West Hampstead (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gospel Oak (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kentish Town West (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Camden Road (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Central
Homerton20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Homerton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Wick (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:142Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Stratford (London)18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kew Gardens19:1419:14
Richmond (London)19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:221Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Richmond (London)19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:2219:22
Gunnersbury19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gunnersbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to South Acton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to South Acton
Acton Central19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Acton Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to West Hampstead (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gospel Oak (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kentish Town West (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Camden Road (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Central
Homerton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Homerton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Wick (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:302Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Stratford (London)18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kew Gardens19:3019:30
Richmond (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:351Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens departures
Richmond (London)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:3519:35
Gunnersbury19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gunnersbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to South Acton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to South Acton
Acton Central19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Acton Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Brondesbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to West Hampstead (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Gospel Oak (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kentish Town West (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Camden Road (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Central (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Central
Homerton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Homerton (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Hackney Wick (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
London Overground19:032Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Stratford (London)18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:0319:03
Richmond (London)19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:111Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Richmond (London)19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:1119:11
Stratford (London)20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:142Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Stratford (London)18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:1419:14
Richmond (London)19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:221Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Richmond (London)19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:2219:22
Stratford (London)20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:302Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Stratford (London)18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:3019:30
Richmond (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:351Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Gardens arrivals
Richmond (London)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2022-12-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens19:3519:35
Stratford (London)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Gardens departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford, Highbury & Islington and Barking to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..