desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge09:3609:36
Brentford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge09:4109:41
Chiswick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge09:5009:50
Brentford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge09:5609:56
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge10:0510:05
Brentford10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:1510:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge10:1110:11
Chiswick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2609:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:3609:36
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:4109:41
London Waterloo10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:5009:50
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:0510:05
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow09:5810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:1110:11
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..