hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge17:0517:05
Brentford17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow17:1517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge17:1117:11
Chiswick17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge17:2017:20
Brentford17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge17:2617:26
Chiswick17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge17:3517:35
Brentford17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow17:4517:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge17:4117:41
Chiswick17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:0517:05
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow16:5817:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge17:1117:11
London Waterloo17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:2017:20
Weybridge18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water16:4516:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge17:2617:26
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:3517:35
London Waterloo18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow17:2817:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge17:4117:41
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us