desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge20:0520:05
Brentford20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:1520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge20:0620:07
Chiswick20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge20:2020:20
Brentford20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge20:2620:26
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge20:3520:35
Brentford20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:4520:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge20:4120:41
Chiswick20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:0520:05
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:0620:07
London Waterloo20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:2020:20
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:4519:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:3520:35
London Waterloo21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:4120:41
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..