desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains07:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge07:5007:50
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge07:5607:56
Chiswick07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge08:2008:20
Brentford08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge08:2608:26
Chiswick08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains07:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:2008:20
Weybridge09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge08:2608:26
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..