desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge18:0518:05
Brentford18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:1518:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge18:1118:11
Chiswick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge18:2018:20
Brentford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:26HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Hounslow18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Kew Bridge18:2618:26
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge18:3518:35
Brentford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge18:4118:41
Chiswick18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:0518:05
London Waterloo19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow17:5818:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:1118:11
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:2018:20
Hounslow18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:26HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Hounslow18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26
London Waterloo18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:3518:35
London Waterloo19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:2818:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:4118:41
London Waterloo19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..