desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
South West Trains15:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge15:4115:41
Chiswick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge15:5015:50
Brentford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge15:5615:56
Chiswick15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge16:0516:05
Brentford16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:1516:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Mortlake (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge16:1116:11
Chiswick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge16:2016:20
Brentford16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
South West Trains15:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow15:2815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge15:4115:41
London Waterloo16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:50London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:1515:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge15:5615:56
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:0516:05
London Waterloo17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge16:1116:11
London Waterloo16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:20London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:2016:20
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..