desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge12:2112:21
Brentford12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Wraysbury12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wraysbury (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Sunnymeads (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Datchet (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:26Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Kew Bridge12:2612:26
Chiswick12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge12:3612:36
Brentford12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wraysbury (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Sunnymeads (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Datchet (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Kew Bridge12:4112:41
Chiswick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:51London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge12:5112:51
Brentford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wraysbury (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Sunnymeads (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Datchet (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:56Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Kew Bridge12:5612:56
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2112:21
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:26Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:2612:26
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:3612:36
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4112:41
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:51London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5112:51
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:56Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-08-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:5612:56
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..