desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
Thameslink18:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:2218:22
London St Pancras Ll18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town18:3318:33
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:411LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town18:4118:41
London St Pancras Ll18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Petts Wood (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:521St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:5218:52
London St Pancras Ll18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town19:0319:03
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:051St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town19:0519:05
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
Thameslink18:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:2218:22
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:3318:33
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2018-11-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:411LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:4118:41
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Tue 2018-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:521St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:5218:52
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:0319:03
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2018-11-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:051St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-11-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0519:05
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..