desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink06:182Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Kentish Town06:1806:18
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:211LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:2106:21
London St Pancras Ll06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:382Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town06:3806:38
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town06:5106:51
London St Pancras Ll06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town06:5306:53
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town07:0607:06
London St Pancras Ll07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink06:182Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:211LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:2106:21
Sutton (London)07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:382Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:3806:38
St Albans City07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:5106:51
Sutton (London)07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:0607:06
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..