desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:182Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Rainham (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Kentish Town18:1818:18
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:2218:22
London St Pancras Ll18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town18:3318:33
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:3618:36
London St Pancras Ll18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:411LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town18:4118:41
London St Pancras Ll18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Petts Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:482Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Rainham (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Kentish Town18:4818:48
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:182Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:1818:18
Luton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:2218:22
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:3318:33
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:3618:36
Sutton (London)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:411LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:4118:41
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:482Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2019-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:4818:48
Luton19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..