desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink03:243BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:2403:24
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:492Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town03:4903:49
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5303:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:233West Hampstead ThameslinkEast CroydonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:041BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town05:0405:04
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:10LutonLondon St Pancras LlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town05:1005:10
London St Pancras Ll05:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink05:211West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town05:3305:33
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink03:243BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-10-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:492Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:1003:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4903:49
Bedford05:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:233West Hampstead ThameslinkEast CroydonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:041BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:0904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:10LutonLondon St Pancras LlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:1903:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:1005:10
London St Pancras Ll05:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink05:211West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4204:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:3305:33
Luton06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..