desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink06:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town06:0306:03
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:0406:04
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:111West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
West Hampstead Thameslink06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:1106:11
London St Pancras Ll06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
Petts Wood07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Petts Wood (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Petts Wood
Orpington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:182Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Kentish Town06:1806:18
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:211LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:2106:21
London St Pancras Ll06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town06:3606:36
London St Pancras Ll06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink06:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03
Luton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:0406:04
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:111West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:1106:11
Orpington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:182Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:211LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:2106:21
Sutton (London)07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:3606:36
Sutton (London)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..