desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink08:482Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Kentish Town08:4808:48
West Hampstead Thameslink08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town08:5108:51
London St Pancras Ll08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:2409:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town09:0309:03
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town09:0609:06
London St Pancras Ll09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:182Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Kentish Town09:1809:18
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town09:2109:21
London St Pancras Ll09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink08:482Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:4808:48
West Hampstead Thameslink08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:5108:51
Sutton (London)09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0309:03
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:0609:06
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:182Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:1809:18
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:2109:21
Sutton (London)10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..