desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink22:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:2122:21
London St Pancras Ll22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:3622:36
London St Pancras Ll22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:382Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town22:3822:38
West Hampstead Thameslink22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:5122:51
London St Pancras Ll22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill23:2423:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:582Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town22:5822:58
West Hampstead Thameslink23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town23:0623:06
London St Pancras Ll23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink22:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:2122:21
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:3622:36
Sutton (London)23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:382Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:3822:38
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:5122:51
Sutton (London)23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:582Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:5822:58
Bedford00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-07-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town23:0623:06
Sutton (London)00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..