desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Thameslink06:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town06:5106:51
London St Pancras Ll06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town06:5306:53
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town07:0607:06
London St Pancras Ll07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town07:0807:08
West Hampstead Thameslink07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town07:2107:21
London St Pancras Ll07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town07:2307:23
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Thameslink06:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:5106:51
Sutton (London)07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:0607:06
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:0807:08
St Albans City07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:2107:21
Sutton (London)08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:2307:23
St Albans City07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..