desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Thameslink05:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town05:3305:33
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:361LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town05:3605:36
London St Pancras Ll05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:411West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:4105:41
London St Pancras Ll05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Petts Wood (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:511Kentish TownSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Kentish Town05:51
London St Pancras Ll05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town06:0306:03
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:0406:04
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Thameslink05:332OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4204:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:3305:33
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:361LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:3605:36
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:411West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:4105:41
Orpington06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:032OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03
Luton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:0406:04
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:111West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:1106:11
Orpington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Orpington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..