desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Thameslink21:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town21:5321:53
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:0622:06
London St Pancras Ll22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town22:0822:08
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:2122:21
London St Pancras Ll22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town22:3622:36
London St Pancras Ll22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:382Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town22:3822:38
West Hampstead Thameslink22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Thameslink21:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:5321:53
St Albans City22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:0622:06
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:0822:08
St Albans City22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:2122:21
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:3622:36
Sutton (London)23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:382Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:3822:38
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..