desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern19:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House19:4219:42
Penge East19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House19:4819:48
Beckenham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House20:1220:12
Penge East20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:183London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House20:1820:18
Beckenham Junction20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern19:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House19:4219:42
London Victoria20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House19:4819:48
Orpington20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House20:1220:12
London Victoria20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:183London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Wed 2020-04-08 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House20:1820:18
Orpington20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..