desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Southeastern15:323London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House15:3215:32
Beckenham Junction15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Fri 2019-11-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Fri 2019-11-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House15:4215:42
Penge East15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House15:4715:47
Beckenham Junction15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:572Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Bromley South15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Kent House15:5715:57
Penge East15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:023London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House16:0216:02
Beckenham Junction16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House16:1216:12
Penge East16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Southeastern15:323London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House15:3215:32
Bromley South15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Fri 2019-11-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House15:4215:42
London Victoria16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House15:4715:47
Orpington16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:572Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Bromley South15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House15:5715:57
London Victoria16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:023London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House16:0216:02
Bromley South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House16:1216:12
London Victoria16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Fri 2019-11-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..