desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern08:173London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House08:1708:17
Beckenham Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:282Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Bromley South08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Kent House08:2708:28
Penge East08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
West Dulwich08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:333London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House08:3308:33
Beckenham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Thu 2019-06-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:342Beckenham JunctionLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Beckenham Junction08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:3308:34
Penge East08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House08:4208:42
Penge East08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House08:4708:47
Beckenham Junction08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern08:173London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:1708:17
Orpington08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:272Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Bromley South08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:2708:28
London Victoria08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:333London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:3308:33
Bromley South08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:332Beckenham JunctionLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Beckenham Junction08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:3308:34
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:4208:42
London Victoria09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:4708:47
Orpington09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..