desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkconnel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dumfries And Galloway
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
DG4 6LU
Advertisement

Kirkconnel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
ScotRail22:22CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Carlisle21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Carlisle
Kirkconnel22:2222:22
New Cumnock22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmaurs (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Stewarton (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Stewarton
Dunlop23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dunlop (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dunlop
Barrhead23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Barrhead (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:30Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Glasgow Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kirkconnel22:3022:30
Sanquhar22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Sanquhar (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dumfries (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dumfries
Annan23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Annan (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Annan
Gretna Green23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Gretna Green (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Carlisle (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 23rd May
ScotRail00:44Glasgow CentralDumfriesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Glasgow Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kirkconnel00:4000:44
Sanquhar00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Sanquhar (Thu 2019-05-23 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dumfries (Thu 2019-05-23 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dumfries
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:44DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Dumfries05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Kirkconnel05:4405:44
New Cumnock05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmaurs (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Stewarton (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Stewarton
Dunlop06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dunlop (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dunlop
Barrhead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Barrhead (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Barrhead
Nitshill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Nitshill (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kennishead (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Crossmyloof (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:17DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Dumfries05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Kirkconnel06:1706:17
New Cumnock06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmaurs (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Stewarton (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Stewarton
Dunlop07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dunlop (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dunlop
Barrhead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Barrhead (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel departures
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Carlisle
Kirkconnel07:1707:17
New Cumnock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmaurs (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Stewarton (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Stewarton
Dunlop08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dunlop (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dunlop
Barrhead08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Barrhead (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
ScotRail22:22CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Carlisle21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Annan
Dumfries21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel22:2222:22
Glasgow Central23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-05-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:30Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Glasgow Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kirkconnel (Wed 2019-05-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from New Cumnock
Kirkconnel22:3022:30
Carlisle23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Carlisle (Wed 2019-05-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 23rd May
ScotRail00:40Glasgow CentralDumfriesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Glasgow Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from New Cumnock
Kirkconnel00:4000:44
Dumfries01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Dumfries (Thu 2019-05-23 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Dumfries
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:44DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Dumfries05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel05:4405:44
Glasgow Central07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:17DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Dumfries05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel06:1706:17
Glasgow Central07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkconnel arrivals
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Annan
Dumfries06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kirkconnel (Thu 2019-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel07:1707:17
Glasgow Central08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkconnel departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T216
Route stops and distances
Carlisle and Dumfries - Kilmarnock and Glasgow Central
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..