desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilpatrick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G60 5LX
Advertisement

Kilpatrick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail18:52EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Edinburgh17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Edinburgh
Kilpatrick18:5218:52
Bowling18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Cardross19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cardross (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cardross
Craigendoran19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Craigendoran (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick18:5718:57
Dalmuir19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:12AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Airdrie18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Kilpatrick19:1219:12
Bowling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:27BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick19:2719:27
Dalmuir19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:42AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Airdrie18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Kilpatrick19:4219:42
Bowling19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:05BallochDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick20:0520:05
Dalmuir20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
ScotRail18:52EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Edinburgh17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:4517:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
High Street (Glasgow)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:5218:52
Helensburgh Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick18:5718:57
Airdrie19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:12AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Airdrie18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumry
Singer19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick19:1219:12
Balloch19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:27BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick19:2719:27
Airdrie20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:42AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Airdrie18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumry
Singer19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick19:4219:42
Balloch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:05BallochDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:5219:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:0520:05
Dalmuir20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...