desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilpatrick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G60 5LX
Advertisement

Kilpatrick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail20:42AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Airdrie19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Kilpatrick20:4220:42
Bowling20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:5120:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:10SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Springburn20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Kilpatrick21:1021:10
Bowling21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:36BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick21:3621:36
Dalmuir21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0422:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:06BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick22:0622:06
Dalmuir22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:10SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Kilpatrick22:1022:10
Bowling22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:03BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick23:0323:03
Dalmuir23:0623:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank23:1023:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail20:42AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Airdrie19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumchapel
Singer20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick20:4220:42
Balloch21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:10SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Springburn20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir21:0621:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick21:1021:10
Balloch21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:36BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:2221:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick21:3621:36
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:06BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:5221:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick22:0622:06
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:10SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:1022:10
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:03BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick23:0323:03
Springburn23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..