desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilpatrick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G60 5LX
Advertisement

Kilpatrick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
ScotRail19:03SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Springburn18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Kilpatrick19:0319:03
Bowling19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Dumbarton Central18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Kilpatrick19:0419:04
Dalmuir19:0719:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:34SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Springburn18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Kilpatrick19:3419:34
Bowling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2020-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2020-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:36Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Dumbarton Central19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Kilpatrick19:3619:36
Dalmuir19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Springburn19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Kilpatrick20:0420:04
Bowling20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2020-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2020-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:07BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick20:0720:07
Dalmuir20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
ScotRail19:03SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Springburn18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick19:0319:03
Dumbarton Central19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Dumbarton Central18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick19:0419:04
Springburn19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:34SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Springburn18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick19:3419:34
Dumbarton Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:36Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Dumbarton Central19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick19:3619:36
Springburn20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Springburn19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick20:0420:04
Dumbarton Central20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:07BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:5219:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2020-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:0720:07
Springburn20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2020-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..