desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensington Olympia railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensington (Olympia) Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kensington And Chelsea
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
W14 8HW
Advertisement

Kensington Olympia Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southern20:223Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Milton Keynes Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Kensington Olympia20:2220:22
West Brompton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Balham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:032East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
East Croydon20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Kensington Olympia21:0221:03
Shepherds Bush21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:183Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Watford Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Kensington Olympia21:1821:18
West Brompton21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction21:2821:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Balham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:502East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
East Croydon21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Kensington Olympia21:5021:50
Shepherds Bush21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:233Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Watford Junction21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Kensington Olympia22:1722:23
West Brompton22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Balham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:502East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
East Croydon22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Kensington Olympia22:5022:50
Shepherds Bush22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Sat 2018-06-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-06-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-06-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southern20:223Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Milton Keynes Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia20:2220:22
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:022East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
East Croydon20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:1320:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction20:3520:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia21:0221:03
Watford Junction21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:183Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Watford Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia21:1821:18
East Croydon21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:502East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
East Croydon21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst21:1321:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia21:5021:50
Watford Junction22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:173Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Watford Junction21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia22:1722:23
East Croydon22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:502East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
East Croydon22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:1322:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-06-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia22:5022:50
Watford Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..