desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensington (Olympia) Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kensington And Chelsea
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
W14 8HW
Advertisement

Kensington Olympia Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern06:512SelhurstMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Selhurst06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Kensington Olympia06:5006:51
Shepherds Bush06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Berkhamsted
Tring07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Tring (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Bletchley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:253Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Watford Junction06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Kensington Olympia07:2407:25
West Brompton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:512East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
East Croydon07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Kensington Olympia07:5007:51
Shepherds Bush07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Berkhamsted
Tring08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Tring (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Bletchley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:523Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Watford Junction07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Kensington Olympia07:5207:52
West Brompton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction08:0208:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Balham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:143Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
Milton Keynes Central07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Kensington Olympia08:1308:14
West Brompton08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to West Brompton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Imperial Wharf (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction08:2408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Clapham Junction
Balham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Balham
Streatham Common08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Selhurst
East Croydon09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:292East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia departures
East Croydon07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Kensington Olympia08:2908:29
Shepherds Bush08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Tue 2018-06-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern06:502SelhurstMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Selhurst06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction06:3506:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia06:5006:51
Milton Keynes Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:243Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Watford Junction06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia07:2407:25
East Croydon08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:502East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
East Croydon07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction07:3507:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia07:5007:51
Milton Keynes Central09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:523Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Watford Junction07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia07:5207:52
East Croydon08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:133Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
Milton Keynes Central07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia08:1308:14
East Croydon09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:292East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensington Olympia arrivals
East Croydon07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction08:0508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia08:2908:29
Watford Junction09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensington Olympia departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..