desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Kenilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland16:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth16:4416:45
Leamington Spa16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth17:0717:08
Coventry17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth17:4417:45
Leamington Spa17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth18:0618:07
Coventry18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth18:4418:45
Leamington Spa18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth19:0819:09
Coventry19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland16:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth16:4416:45
Leamington Spa16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:07Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth17:0717:08
Nuneaton17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth17:4417:45
Leamington Spa17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:06Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth18:0618:07
Nuneaton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth18:4418:45
Leamington Spa18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth19:0819:09
Nuneaton19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..