desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Kenilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Midland09:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth09:4409:45
Leamington Spa09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth10:0810:09
Coventry10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth10:4410:45
Leamington Spa10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth11:0811:09
Coventry11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:47NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth11:4711:47
Leamington Spa11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth12:0812:09
Coventry12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Midland09:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth09:4409:45
Leamington Spa09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth10:0810:09
Nuneaton10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth10:4410:45
Leamington Spa10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth11:0811:09
Nuneaton11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:47NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth11:4711:47
Leamington Spa11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth12:0812:09
Nuneaton12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..