Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSite.php on line 701

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 295
RailwayStation | Kenilworth Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Kenilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland20:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth20:0820:09
Coventry20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:45NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth20:4420:45
Leamington Spa20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:09Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth21:0721:09
Coventry21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth21:4321:44
Leamington Spa21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:13Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth22:1322:13
Coventry22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:55NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth22:5422:55
Leamington Spa23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland20:08Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth20:0820:09
Nuneaton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:44NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth20:4420:45
Leamington Spa20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:07Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth21:0721:09
Nuneaton21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:43NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth21:4321:44
Leamington Spa21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:13Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth22:1322:13
Nuneaton22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-09-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:54NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-09-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth22:5422:55
Leamington Spa23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..