desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Kenilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland22:05CoventryLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Coventry21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth22:0522:05
Leamington Spa22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Sun 2020-01-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:27Leamington SpaCoventryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth22:2622:27
Coventry22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Sun 2020-01-26 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:05CoventryLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Coventry22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth23:0523:05
Leamington Spa23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Sun 2020-01-26 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 27th January
London Midland05:42Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth05:4205:42
Coventry05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth06:1906:20
Coventry06:2706:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth06:4806:48
Leamington Spa06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland22:05CoventryLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Coventry21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth22:0522:05
Leamington Spa22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Sun 2020-01-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:26Leamington SpaCoventryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth22:2622:27
Coventry22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Sun 2020-01-26 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:05CoventryLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Coventry22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth23:0523:05
Leamington Spa23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Sun 2020-01-26 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 27th January
London Midland05:42Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth05:4205:42
Nuneaton06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:19Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth06:1906:20
Nuneaton06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2020-01-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth06:4806:48
Leamington Spa06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..