desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knucklas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1RR
Advertisement

Knucklas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales09:15SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas09:1509:15
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Yorton (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wem (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Prees (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Nantwich (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Knucklas11:0711:07
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas12:3212:32
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Knucklas15:0315:03
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:29SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas17:2917:29
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Yorton (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wem (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Prees (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Nantwich (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Knucklas19:2319:23
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llansamlet (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Skewen (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Neath (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Briton Ferry (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Baglan (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pyle (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bridgend (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales09:15SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:29SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us