desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knucklas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1RR
Advertisement

Knucklas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales17:29SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas17:2917:29
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Yorton (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wem (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Prees (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wrenbury (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Nantwich (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Knucklas19:2319:23
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanbister Road (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandrindod (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Builth Road (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ammanford (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llansamlet (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Skewen (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Neath (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Briton Ferry (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Baglan (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pyle (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas21:5021:50
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:48LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Knucklas06:4806:48
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Yorton (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wem (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Prees (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wrenbury (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Nantwich (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:02ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Knucklas07:0207:02
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Builth Road (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ammanford (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanelli (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Gowerton (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Swansea (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:15SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Knucklas09:1509:15
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Broome (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Yorton (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wem (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Prees (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Wrenbury (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Nantwich (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales17:29SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:48LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas06:4806:48
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:02ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:15SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knucklas arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knucklas departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..