desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
London Overground21:422London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton21:4221:42
Harrow & Wealdstone21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:441Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:4421:44
South Kenton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:472Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton21:4721:47
Harrow & Wealdstone21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2020-08-15 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:501Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton21:5021:50
South Kenton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:552London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton21:5521:55
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:5521:55
South Kenton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
London Overground21:422London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:4221:42
Watford Junction22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:441Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:4421:44
Queens Park (London)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:472Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:4721:47
Harrow & Wealdstone21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2020-08-15 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:501Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:5021:50
London Euston22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:552London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:5521:55
Watford Junction22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:5521:55
Queens Park (London)22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..