desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Overground06:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton06:5906:59
South Kenton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton07:0407:04
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton07:0907:09
Harrow & Wealdstone07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:121Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:1207:12
South Kenton07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:182Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton07:1807:18
Harrow & Wealdstone07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:191Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton07:1907:19
South Kenton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Overground06:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:5906:59
London Euston07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:0407:04
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:0907:09
Harrow & Wealdstone07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:121Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:1207:12
Queens Park (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:182Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:1807:18
Harrow & Wealdstone07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:191Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:1907:19
London Euston07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..