hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
LUL Bakerloo Line20:351Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:3520:35
South Kenton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:392Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton20:3920:39
Harrow & Wealdstone20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:391Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton20:3920:39
South Kenton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton20:4420:44
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:451Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:4520:45
South Kenton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:492Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton20:4920:49
Harrow & Wealdstone20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
LUL Bakerloo Line20:351Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:3520:35
Queens Park (London)20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:392Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:3920:39
Harrow & Wealdstone20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:391Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:3920:39
London Euston21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:4420:44
Watford Junction21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:451Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:4520:45
Queens Park (London)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:492Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:4920:49
Harrow & Wealdstone20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us