desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
London Overground00:252London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton00:2500:25
Harrow & Wealdstone00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:332Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton00:3300:33
Harrow & Wealdstone00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-07-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:211Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton00:2100:21
South Kenton00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:341Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone00:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton00:3400:34
South Kenton00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:242Stonebridge ParkHarrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Stonebridge Park05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Kenton05:2405:24
Harrow & Wealdstone05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-07-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:351Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton05:3505:35
South Kenton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
London Overground00:252London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:2500:25
Watford Junction00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:332Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:3300:33
Harrow & Wealdstone00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-07-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:211Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton00:2100:21
Queens Park (London)00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:341Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone00:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton00:3400:34
Queens Park (London)00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:242Stonebridge ParkHarrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Stonebridge Park05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton05:2405:24
Harrow & Wealdstone05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-07-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:351Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2021-07-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:3505:35
London Euston06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2021-07-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..