desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
London Overground08:001Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise08:0008:00
Willesden Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:002Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:062Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise08:0608:06
Brondesbury Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:121Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise08:1208:12
Willesden Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:182Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise08:1808:18
Brondesbury Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
London Overground08:001Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise08:0008:00
Richmond (London)08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:002Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:062Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise08:0608:06
Stratford (London)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:121Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise08:1208:12
Richmond (London)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:182Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise08:1808:18
Stratford (London)09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..