desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Overground18:491Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise18:4918:49
Willesden Junction18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:552Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise18:5518:55
Brondesbury Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:592Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:021Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise19:0219:02
Willesden Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:062Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise19:0619:06
Brondesbury Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Overground18:491Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise18:4918:49
Richmond (London)19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:552Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise18:5518:55
Stratford (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:592Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:021Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise19:0219:02
Richmond (London)19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:062Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:0619:06
Stratford (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..