desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Overground06:002Willesden JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:172Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise06:1706:17
Brondesbury Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:221Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise06:2206:22
Willesden Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:252Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:292Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise06:2906:29
Brondesbury Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:331Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise06:3306:33
Willesden Junction06:3806:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Overground06:002Willesden JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:172Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise06:1706:17
Stratford (London)06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:221Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise06:2206:22
Richmond (London)06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:252Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:292Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise06:2906:29
Stratford (London)07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:331Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-12-10 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise06:3306:33
Richmond (London)07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..