desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground11:482Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise11:4811:48
Brondesbury Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:511Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise11:5111:51
Willesden Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:582Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise11:5811:58
Brondesbury Park12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:011Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise12:0112:01
Willesden Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:082Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:111Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground11:482Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:4811:48
Stratford (London)12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:511Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:5111:51
Richmond (London)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:582Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:5811:58
Stratford (London)12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:011Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:0112:01
Richmond (London)12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:082Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:111Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us