hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Overground09:502Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise09:5009:50
Brondesbury Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:511Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise09:5109:51
Willesden Junction09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:011Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise10:0110:01
Willesden Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:072Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise10:0710:07
Brondesbury Park10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:111Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:132Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Overground09:502Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise09:5009:50
Stratford (London)10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:511Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise09:5109:51
Richmond (London)10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:011Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise10:0110:01
Richmond (London)10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:072Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Sun 2017-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise10:0710:07
Stratford (London)10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:111Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:132Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us