desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
London Overground21:211Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise21:2121:21
Willesden Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:242Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise21:2421:24
Brondesbury Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:271Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:312Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:361Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise21:3621:36
Willesden Junction21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:412Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise21:4121:41
Brondesbury Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
London Overground21:211Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise21:2121:21
Richmond (London)21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:242Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise21:2421:24
Stratford (London)22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:271Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:312Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:361Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise21:3621:36
Richmond (London)22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:412Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Fri 2022-05-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise21:4121:41
Stratford (London)22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford, Highbury & Islington and Barking to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..