desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
London Midland14:27BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton14:2614:27
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:29Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton14:2814:29
Northfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:37RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton14:3614:37
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:39Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield City13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Kings Norton14:3814:39
Northfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:47BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton14:4614:47
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton14:4814:49
Northfield14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:5414:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
London Midland14:26BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:27
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:28Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:2814:29
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:36RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:38Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield City13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:3814:39
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:46BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:48Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-09-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:4814:49
Bromsgrove15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..