desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Midland20:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton20:1820:19
Northfield20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:2420:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:24RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton20:2420:24
Bournville20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:4020:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:31Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton20:3020:31
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton20:3620:36
Bournville20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton20:5120:52
Northfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton20:5620:56
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Midland20:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:1820:19
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:24RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:2420:24
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:30Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:3620:36
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5120:52
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:5620:56
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..