desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland19:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton19:5819:59
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:07BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton20:0620:07
Bournville20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:09Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield City19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Kings Norton20:0820:09
Northfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton20:1620:17
Bournville20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:31Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton20:3020:31
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:32BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton20:3120:32
Bournville20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland20:06BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:0620:07
Birmingham New Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:08Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield City19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:0820:09
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:16RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1620:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:30Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1120:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:31BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:2120:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:3120:32
Birmingham New Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:38Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3820:39
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..