desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Midland10:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton10:4610:47
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:57BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton10:5610:57
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton11:0011:01
Northfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton11:1611:17
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:19Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Birmingham New Street11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Norton11:1811:19
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton11:3011:31
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Midland10:46RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4610:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57
Birmingham New Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:00Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:0011:01
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:16RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:18Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19
Bromsgrove11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:30Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:3011:31
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..