desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland06:09Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Birmingham New Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Norton06:0806:09
Northfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:18LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Longbridge06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Kings Norton06:1706:18
Bournville06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3306:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:19Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Norton06:1806:19
Northfield06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:26Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Birmingham New Street06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Norton06:2506:26
Northfield06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:27BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton06:2606:27
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:37RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton06:3606:37
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland06:08Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:0806:09
Bromsgrove06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:17LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Longbridge06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1706:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:18Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:1806:19
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:25Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:2506:26
Bromsgrove06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:26BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:36RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..