desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
London Midland12:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton12:5812:59
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:06BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton13:0613:06
Bournville13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton13:1813:19
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton13:2613:26
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:31Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton13:3013:31
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton13:3613:36
Bournville13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
London Midland12:58Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59
Redditch13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:06BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:0613:06
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:0013:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19
Bromsgrove13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:26
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:30Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31
Redditch13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:2813:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:3613:36
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-01-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..