hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland10:37Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Kings Norton10:3710:37
Northfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:37RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton10:3610:37
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton10:4710:47
Northfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:47LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Longbridge10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Kings Norton10:4710:47
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:57Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton10:5710:57
Northfield11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:57RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton10:5610:57
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland10:36RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2710:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:37Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:3710:37
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:4710:47
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:47LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Longbridge10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4710:47
Lichfield City11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4710:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:57Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:5710:57
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us