desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland08:37RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton08:3608:37
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:39Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton08:3808:39
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:47BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton08:4608:47
Bournville08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Sutton Coldfield09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:57RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton08:5608:57
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:59Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Kings Norton08:5808:59
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton09:0609:07
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland08:36RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:38Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:46BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:58Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:06BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..