desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knighton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1DY
Advertisement

Knighton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Arriva Trains Wales21:58SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Swansea18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Knighton21:5621:58
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Broome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales06:10ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Shrewsbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Knighton06:0906:10
Knucklas06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4806:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:5109:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Swansea
Neath09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Neath (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pyle (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bridgend (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Knighton07:3007:32
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:53ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Knighton09:5209:53
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0311:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3812:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llansamlet (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Skewen (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Skewen
Neath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Neath (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Briton Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Baglan (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pyle (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bridgend (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:19SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Knighton12:1812:19
Bucknell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:50ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Knighton14:4914:50
Knucklas14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:2915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Arriva Trains Wales21:56SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Swansea18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:1520:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0521:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton21:5621:58
Shrewsbury22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales06:09ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Shrewsbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0906:10
Cardiff Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:30SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:5004:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton07:3007:32
Shrewsbury08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:52ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5209:53
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:18SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0211:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton12:1812:19
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:49ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knighton arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:4914:50
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knighton departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..