desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston13:0313:04
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston13:1613:18
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:292London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston13:2513:29
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston13:3313:34
Norbiton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston13:4613:48
Norbiton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston13:5513:59
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1613:18
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:2513:29
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:4613:48
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:5513:59
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..