desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston20:0320:04
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston20:1020:10
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston20:1620:18
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:282London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston20:2520:28
Hampton Wick20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston20:3320:34
Norbiton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston20:4120:41
Hampton Wick20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1620:18
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:28
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:3320:34
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:4120:41
Shepperton21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...