desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West TrainsTwickenhamKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to  (Sat 2020-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59bayKingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Kingston05:59
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Teddington (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Twickenham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to North Sheen (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Mortlake (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Waterloo05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2020-01-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26KingstonClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Kingston06:26
Norbiton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Norbiton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to New Malden (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:292KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Kingston06:29
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Teddington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Twickenham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to North Sheen (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Mortlake (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Waterloo06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains05:03bayTwickenhamKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:52Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:52
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:182London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:22Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:22
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West TrainsKingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Kingston06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:462London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:52Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:52
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..