desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston21:4021:40
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston21:4621:48
Norbiton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston21:5521:59
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston22:0322:04
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston22:1022:10
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston22:1622:18
Norbiton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40
Shepperton22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:4621:48
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:59
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10
Shepperton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:1622:18
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..