desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
South West Trains15:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston15:3315:34
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston15:4015:40
Hampton Wick15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston15:4615:48
Norbiton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston15:5515:59
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston16:0316:04
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:1016:10
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
South West Trains15:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:4015:40
Shepperton16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston15:4615:48
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:5515:59
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2019-11-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10
Shepperton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..