desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
South West Trains01:16Clapham JunctionStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Clapham Junction00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Kingston01:1601:16
Hampton Wick01:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-01-25 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-01-25 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill01:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:412WimbledonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Wimbledon05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston05:4105:41
Hampton Wick05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:1606:18
Norbiton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:292London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:2506:29
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:323SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston06:3106:32
Norbiton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:4006:40
Hampton Wick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
South West Trains01:10Strawberry HillKingstonCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains01:16Clapham JunctionStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston01:1601:16
Strawberry Hill01:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:412WimbledonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Wimbledon05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4105:41
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:18
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2506:29
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:313SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3106:32
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:4006:40
Shepperton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..