desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
South West Trains16:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:1616:18
Norbiton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:292London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:2516:29
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston16:3316:34
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:4016:40
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:4816:48
Norbiton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston16:5516:59
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
South West Trains16:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:1616:18
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:2516:29
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40
Shepperton17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:4816:48
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:5516:59
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-10-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..