desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:043London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston08:5909:04
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:162London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:1509:16
Hampton Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston09:3309:34
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:492London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:4609:49
Hampton Wick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:043London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:5910:04
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:162London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston10:1610:16
Hampton Wick10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:152London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1509:16
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:462London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4609:49
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:593London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:5910:04
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:162London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1610:16
Shepperton10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:3310:34
London Waterloo11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us