desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
South West Trains19:412KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston19:41
Hampton Wick19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:5219:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston19:4619:48
Norbiton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston19:5519:59
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10bayKingstonSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston20:10
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston20:1620:18
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
South West Trains19:332London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:2719:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:4619:48
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:5519:59
London Waterloo20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1620:18
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..