desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains14:26KingstonClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston14:26
Norbiton14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains14:292KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston14:29
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:56KingstonClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston14:56
Norbiton15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains14:592KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston14:59
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains14:22Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:22
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West TrainsKingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Kingston14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:472London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:52Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:52
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West TrainsKingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Kingston14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Putney15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:162London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston15:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:22Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Clapham Junction14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2020-01-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:22
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..