hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains07:292London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:2507:29
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston07:3207:33
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:4007:40
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:4607:48
Norbiton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:553TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Twickenham07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston07:5307:55
Norbiton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:5507:59
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains07:323SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:4607:48
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:533TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:4007:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:5307:55
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:5507:59
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:023SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0208:03
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us