desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains09:292KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston09:29
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston09:3309:34
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:4009:40
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:592KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston09:59
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston10:0310:04
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains09:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40
Shepperton10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:462London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04
London Waterloo10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1010:10
Shepperton10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:162London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..