desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston18:3318:34
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:4118:41
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:4818:48
Norbiton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:592London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:5518:59
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:043SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston19:0319:04
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:112London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston19:1119:11
Hampton Wick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:4818:48
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:5518:59
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:112London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:1119:11
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..