desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:033SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston07:0207:03
Norbiton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:1007:10
Hampton Wick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:1607:18
Norbiton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:282London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:2507:28
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston07:3207:33
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston07:4007:40
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:023SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0207:03
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:102London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:1007:10
Shepperton07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:1607:18
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:2507:28
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:323SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...