desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains08:343TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Twickenham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston08:3308:34
Norbiton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:492London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston08:4608:49
Hampton Wick08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:043London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston08:5909:04
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:162London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:1509:16
Hampton Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Twickenham09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:492London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:4609:49
Hampton Wick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:043London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:5910:04
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains08:333TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:462London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:4608:49
London Waterloo09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:593London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:5909:04
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:152London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1509:16
Twickenham09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:462London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4609:49
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:593London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:5910:04
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..