desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
South West Trains18:162London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:1618:16
Hampton Wick18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:343TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Twickenham18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston18:3318:34
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:492London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:4618:49
Hampton Wick18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:043London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston18:5919:04
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:162London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston19:1619:16
Hampton Wick19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-02-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2019-02-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:343TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Twickenham19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston19:3319:34
Norbiton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
South West Trains18:162London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1618:16
Twickenham18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:333TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:1818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:462London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4618:49
London Waterloo19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:593London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:5919:04
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:162London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:1619:16
Twickenham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:333TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:1819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:3319:34
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..