hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knutsford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 6DN
Advertisement

Knutsford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern17:03Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Knutsford17:0217:03
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:43ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Knutsford17:4317:43
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:01Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Knutsford18:0118:01
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Knutsford18:4818:48
Mobberley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:01Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Knutsford19:0119:01
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Knutsford19:4819:48
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Ashley
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern17:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:43ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:01Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:01Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:0119:01
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knutsford arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knutsford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us