desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingswood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT20 6HS
Advertisement

Kingswood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southern20:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood20:2720:27
Chipstead20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley20:4620:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood20:2820:28
Tadworth20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Wed 2020-04-08 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood20:5720:57
Chipstead21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley21:1621:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood20:5820:58
Tadworth21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Wed 2020-04-08 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood21:2721:27
Chipstead21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley21:4621:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood21:2821:28
Tadworth21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Wed 2020-04-08 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southern20:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:2720:27
London Bridge21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood20:2820:28
Tattenham Corner20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:5720:57
London Bridge22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:3420:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood20:5820:58
Tattenham Corner21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood21:2721:27
London Bridge22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:0421:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Wed 2020-04-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood21:2821:28
Tattenham Corner21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2020-04-08 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..