desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingswood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT20 6HS
Advertisement

Kingswood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southern17:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood17:5717:57
Chipstead18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood17:5817:58
Tadworth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2020-07-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood18:2718:27
Chipstead18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood18:2818:28
Tadworth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2020-07-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood18:5718:57
Chipstead19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (London)
Purley19:1619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon19:2919:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood18:5818:58
Tadworth19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2020-07-12 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southern17:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood17:5717:57
London Bridge19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:3417:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood17:5817:58
Tattenham Corner18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:27Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood18:2718:27
London Bridge19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:28London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley18:0418:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood18:2818:28
Tattenham Corner18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:57Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood18:5718:57
London Bridge20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:58London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley18:3418:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2020-07-12 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood18:5818:58
Tattenham Corner19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-07-12 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..