desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains14:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park14:1814:18
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park14:4814:48
Hampton (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park15:1815:18
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park15:4815:48
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park16:1816:18
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park16:4816:48
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains14:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4814:48
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..