desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
South West Trains11:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park11:4811:48
Hampton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park11:5611:56
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park12:1812:18
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park12:2612:26
Sunbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park12:4812:48
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park12:5612:56
Sunbury12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
South West Trains11:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:4811:48
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:2612:26
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:5612:56
Shepperton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us