desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
South West Trains16:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park16:1816:18
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park16:2616:26
Sunbury16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park16:4816:48
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park16:5616:56
Sunbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-10-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park17:1817:18
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park17:2617:26
Sunbury17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-10-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
South West Trains16:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26
Shepperton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56
Shepperton17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:2617:26
Shepperton17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-10-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..