desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park12:3212:32
Sunbury12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park13:1813:18
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park13:3213:32
Sunbury13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2019-05-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2019-05-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park14:1814:18
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park14:3214:32
Sunbury14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2019-05-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2019-05-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park15:1815:18
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:3212:32
Shepperton12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:3213:32
Shepperton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:32London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:3214:32
Shepperton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..