hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park09:1809:18
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park09:2609:26
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park09:4809:48
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park09:5609:56
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park10:1810:18
Hampton (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park10:2610:26
Sunbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park10:1810:18
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:2610:26
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us