desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA1 2AF
Advertisement

Kilmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th August
ScotRail21:312KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock21:31
Kilmaurs21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:573Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock21:5521:57
Auchinleck22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Annan23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Annan (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Gretna Green (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:001KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock22:00
Kilmaurs22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:281KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock22:28
Kilmaurs22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof23:0623:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:003CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Carlisle21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Kilmarnock22:5723:00
Kilmaurs23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:051Glasgow CentralStranraerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock22:5223:05
Troon23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Troon (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Troon
Prestwick Town23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Prestwick Town (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Prestwick Town
Ayr23:3023:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Ayr (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Ayr
Maybole23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Maybole (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Maybole
Girvan23:5700:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Girvan (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Girvan
Barrhill00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhill (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhill
Stranraer00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stranraer (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stranraer
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th August
ScotRail21:232Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock21:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:553Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead21:2521:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock21:5521:57
Carlisle23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Thu 2020-08-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:231Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock22:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:521Glasgow CentralStranraerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock22:5223:05
Stranraer00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stranraer (Thu 2020-08-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stranraer
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:562StranraerKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Stranraer21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stranraer to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stranraer
Barrhill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhill to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhill
Girvan21:5622:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Girvan to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Girvan
Maybole22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maybole to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Maybole
Ayr22:2722:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Town22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Troon
Kilmarnock22:56
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:573CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Carlisle21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Annan
Dumfries21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Thu 2020-08-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Auchinleck
Kilmarnock22:5723:00
Glasgow Central23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..