desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA1 2AF
Advertisement

Kilmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock11:55
Kilmaurs11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock12:55
Kilmaurs12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock13:55
Kilmaurs13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:573CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Carlisle13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Kilmarnock14:5614:57
Kilmaurs15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:513Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock15:5015:51
Auchinleck16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries16:5717:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Annan17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Annan (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Gretna Green (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock15:55
Kilmaurs15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock11:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock12:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock13:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock14:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:563CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Carlisle13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Annan
Dumfries13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Auchinleck
Kilmarnock14:5614:57
Glasgow Central15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-03-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:503Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2019-03-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock15:5015:51
Carlisle17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Sun 2019-03-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..