desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempston Hardwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bedford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK43 9NR
Advertisement

Kempston Hardwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
London Midland17:50BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick17:4917:50
Stewartby17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:08BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick18:0818:08
Bedford St Johns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-06-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:36BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick18:3518:36
Stewartby18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:03BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick19:0319:03
Bedford St Johns19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:39BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bedford19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Kempston Hardwick19:3819:39
Stewartby19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Lidlington (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:33BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick departures
Bletchley20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Kempston Hardwick20:3320:33
Bedford St Johns20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-06-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
London Midland17:49BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick17:4917:50
Bletchley18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:08BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0818:08
Bedford18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:35BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick18:3518:36
Bletchley19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:03BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick19:0319:03
Bedford19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:38BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bedford19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick19:3819:39
Bletchley20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bletchley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:33BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempston Hardwick arrivals
Bletchley20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick arrivals from Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick20:3320:33
Bedford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempston Hardwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..