desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley05:5805:58
Purley06:0606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:2806:28
Purley06:3206:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:08London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley07:0807:08
Whyteleafe07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley07:1807:18
Whyteleafe07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-07-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-07-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:35CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley07:3507:35
Purley07:3907:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:39London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley07:3907:39
Whyteleafe07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-07-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-07-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley05:5805:58
London Bridge06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:2806:28
London Bridge07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:08London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Selhurst06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley07:0807:08
Caterham07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley07:1807:18
Caterham07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:35CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:3507:35
London Bridge08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:39London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Selhurst07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley07:3907:39
Caterham07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..