hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Southern23:28CaterhamNorwood JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley23:2823:28
Purley23:3123:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:50London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley23:5023:50
Whyteleafe23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2018-01-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2018-01-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2018-01-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th January
Southern00:27London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley00:2700:27
Whyteleafe00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Wed 2018-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2018-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern00:54London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge00:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley00:5400:54
Whyteleafe00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Wed 2018-01-24 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2018-01-24 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-24 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley05:5805:58
Purley06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Anerley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Anerley
Penge West06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Penge West (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Penge West
Sydenham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Sydenham (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Forest Hill (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Brockley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:15CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:1506:15
Purley06:2106:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Southern23:28CaterhamNorwood JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley23:2823:28
Norwood Junction23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:50London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Penge West
Anerley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley23:4423:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley23:5023:50
Caterham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2018-01-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th January
Southern00:27London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate23:4823:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Penge West
Anerley00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley00:2200:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley00:2700:27
Caterham00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern00:54London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge00:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Penge West
Anerley00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction00:3100:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley00:4900:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley00:5400:54
Caterham01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-24 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley05:5805:58
London Bridge06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:15CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:1506:15
London Bridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us