desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Southern17:38London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Victoria
Kenley17:3817:38
Whyteleafe17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley17:3817:38
Purley17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley17:4817:48
Whyteleafe17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley17:5817:58
Purley18:0218:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:08London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Victoria17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Victoria
Kenley18:0818:08
Whyteleafe18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:08CaterhamPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley18:0818:08
Purley18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Southern17:38London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:2917:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley17:3817:38
Caterham17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:3817:38
London Bridge18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:4117:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley17:4817:48
Caterham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:5817:58
London Bridge18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:08London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Victoria17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:5918:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley18:0818:08
Caterham18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:08CaterhamPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley18:0818:08
Purley18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..