desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southern11:04London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley11:0411:04
Whyteleafe11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:12CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley11:1211:12
Purley11:1511:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Crystal Palace (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to West Norwood (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:34London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley11:3411:34
Whyteleafe11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:42CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley11:4211:42
Purley11:4511:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Crystal Palace (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to West Norwood (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:04London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley12:0412:04
Whyteleafe12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:12CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley12:1212:12
Purley12:1512:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Crystal Palace (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to West Norwood (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southern11:04London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley11:0411:04
Caterham11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:12CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley11:1211:12
London Bridge12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:34London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley11:3411:34
Caterham11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:42CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley11:4211:42
London Bridge12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:04London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon11:4811:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley11:5712:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley12:0412:04
Caterham12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:12CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Sun 2020-04-05 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:1212:12
London Bridge13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..