desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Southern16:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley16:5816:58
Purley17:0217:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley17:0617:06
Whyteleafe17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley17:0817:08
Purley17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley17:1817:18
Whyteleafe17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-03-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-03-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley17:2817:28
Purley17:3217:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley17:3717:37
Whyteleafe17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Tue 2021-03-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Tue 2021-03-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley17:3817:38
Purley17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Southern16:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley16:5816:58
London Bridge17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley17:0617:06
Caterham17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:0817:08
London Bridge18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley17:1817:18
Caterham17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:2817:28
London Bridge18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley17:3717:37
Caterham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:3817:38
London Bridge18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..