desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Southern10:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley10:1810:18
Whyteleafe10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley10:2810:28
Purley10:3210:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley10:3610:36
Whyteleafe10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley10:3810:38
Purley10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley10:4810:48
Whyteleafe10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley10:5810:58
Purley11:0211:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Southern10:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley10:1110:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley10:1810:18
Caterham10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley10:2810:28
London Bridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley10:3610:36
Caterham10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley10:3810:38
London Bridge11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley10:4110:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley10:4810:48
Caterham10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley10:5810:58
London Bridge11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..