desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern14:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley14:0614:06
Whyteleafe14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley14:0814:08
Purley14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley14:1814:18
Whyteleafe14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley14:2814:28
Purley14:3214:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:36London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley14:3614:36
Whyteleafe14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley14:3814:38
Purley14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern14:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley14:0614:06
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:0814:08
London Bridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:18London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley14:1814:18
Caterham14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:2814:28
London Bridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:36London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley14:3614:36
Caterham14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:3814:38
London Bridge15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..