desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southern07:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley07:3807:38
Purley07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley07:4807:48
Whyteleafe07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2020-11-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley07:5807:58
Purley08:0208:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley08:0608:06
Whyteleafe08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley08:0808:08
Purley08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
East Croydon08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Selhurst08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Thornton Heath (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norbury
Streatham Common08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham Common (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham Common
Streatham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Streatham (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southern07:38CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:3807:38
London Bridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley07:4807:48
Caterham07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:5807:58
London Bridge08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley08:0608:06
Caterham08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:08CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley08:0808:08
London Bridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..