desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Southern06:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:2806:28
Purley06:3206:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley06:4806:48
Whyteleafe06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:5806:58
Purley07:0207:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley07:0607:06
Whyteleafe07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Southern06:28CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:2806:28
London Bridge07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley06:4106:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley06:4806:48
Caterham06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:5806:58
London Bridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:06London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley07:0607:06
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..