desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 5DF
Advertisement

Kenley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd April
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley05:5805:58
Purley06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norwood Junction (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Anerley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Anerley
Penge West06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Penge West (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Penge West
Sydenham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Sydenham (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Forest Hill (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Brockley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to New Cross Gate (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:15CaterhamPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:1506:15
Purley06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:40CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:4006:40
Purley06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:47London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
London Bridge06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
Kenley06:4706:47
Whyteleafe06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe (Mon 2018-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2018-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:50CaterhamPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley06:5006:50
Purley06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:06CaterhamPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley departures
Caterham06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Kenley07:0607:06
Purley07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd April
Southern05:58CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley05:5805:58
London Bridge06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:15CaterhamPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:1506:15
Purley06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:40CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:4006:40
London Victoria07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:47London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
London Bridge06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Penge West
Anerley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Purley
Kenley06:4706:47
Caterham07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Caterham (Mon 2018-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:50CaterhamPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley06:5006:50
Purley06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:06CaterhamPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenley arrivals
Caterham06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Kenley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:0607:06
Purley07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenley departures to Purley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us