desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - King's Lynn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Norfolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kings Lynn And West Norfolk
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE30 1NX
Advertisement

King's Lynn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Great Northern20:441Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn20:44
Watlington20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge21:3721:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:441Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn21:44
Watlington21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge22:3722:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:441Kings LynnCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn22:44
Watlington22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Fri 2021-10-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd October
Great Northern05:441Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn05:44
Watlington05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge06:3706:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:442Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn06:44
Watlington06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:441Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn07:44
Watlington07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge08:3708:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Great Northern20:271London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Royston
Cambridge19:3219:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn20:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:072London Liverpool StreetKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Audley End19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Waterbeach20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn21:07
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:311London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Royston
Cambridge20:3320:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport21:0321:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn21:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:012London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Royston
Cambridge21:0321:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn22:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:311London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City21:0621:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Royston
Cambridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport22:0222:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn22:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:311London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Royston
Cambridge22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport23:0323:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Fri 2021-10-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn23:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..