desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - King's Lynn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Norfolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kings Lynn And West Norfolk
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE30 1NX
Advertisement

King's Lynn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Great Northern16:261Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn16:26
Watlington16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge17:1617:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:261Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn17:26
Watlington17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge18:1618:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:542Kings LynnStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn17:54
Watlington18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Cambridge North18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
Foxton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Foxton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Foxton
Shepreth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Shepreth (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Shepreth
Meldreth19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Meldreth (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Meldreth
Royston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Royston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Baldock (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Hitchin (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Stevenage (Sun 2019-02-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:261Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn18:26
Watlington18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge19:1619:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:261Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn19:26
Watlington19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge20:1620:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern20:261Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn departures
Kings Lynn20:26
Watlington20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Watlington (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Watlington
Downham Market20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Downham Market (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Downham Market
Littleport20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Littleport
Ely20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ely (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Ely
Waterbeach21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Waterbeach (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge21:1621:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Great Northern16:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge16:0016:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn16:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge17:0017:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn17:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge18:0018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn18:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge19:0019:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn19:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern20:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge20:0020:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn20:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:531London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge21:0021:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn21:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:532London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Lynn arrivals
London Kings Cross21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge22:0022:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Ely
Littleport22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Littleport
Downham Market22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Downham Market
Watlington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Kings Lynn (Sun 2019-02-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Lynn arrivals from Watlington
Kings Lynn22:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..