desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kildale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hambleton
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2RJ
Advertisement

Kildale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale14:4014:40
Commondale14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd June
Northern07:401DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Darlington
Kildale07:4007:40
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale09:3909:39
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:551MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale10:5510:55
Commondale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2111:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:521WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale12:5212:52
Battersby12:5713:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale14:4014:40
Commondale14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Thu 2018-06-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd June
Northern07:401DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:0007:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:551MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:4710:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale10:5510:55
Whitby11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:521WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:2312:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale12:5212:52
Middlesbrough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..